2013 West Point A-Meet - MiddlesWed 5/1/2013 3:43 PM
Overall resultscreated by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl  Stno Name                       YB Club                  S1           S2          Time 



F-10  (1)                                  

        229 Mia Smith                  06 Falcon               dns        34:09    1          



F-12  (4)                                  

    1     3 Diana Aleksieva            01 QOC                13:23    2   17:23    1    30:46 
    2    58 Hannah Collinsworth        01 ROC                11:00    1   23:11    2    34:11 
    3   212 Oriana Riley               02 DVOA               17:20    3   24:21    3    41:41 

        275 Deirdre Young              01 HVO                22:36    4     dns               



M-12  (5)                                  

    1    93 Isak Fransson              03 GHO                 9:27    1   18:49    1    28:16 
    2   211 Anthony Riley              01 DVOA                9:52    3   20:40    2    30:32 
    3    61 Nathan Collinsworth        01 ROC                 9:43    2   21:58    3    31:41 
    4    97 Victor Frolenko            02 DVOA               13:31    4   33:07    4    46:38 

         11 Remi Beltran               01 DVOA               15:07    5      mp               



F-14  (1)                                  

    1   243 Hope Thatcher              99 DVOA               34:51    1   38:21    1  1:13:12 



F-Yellow  (5)                              

        140 Tanya Jones                61 None                 dns      1:04:20    2          
        149 Martha Kennard             62 WCOC               40:43    2     dns               
        177 Karen Mogensen             87 None                 dns        51:56    1          
        196 Nina Paredes               57 GAOC             1:26:22    3     dns               
        336 Sara Abrahamsson           78 None               30:24    1     dns               



M-14  (5)                                  

    1   279 Peter Zakrevski            99 DVOA               15:14    1   15:39    1    30:53 
    2   231 Thomas Snow                00 QOC                20:55    3   18:55    2    39:50 
    3   251 John Underwood             99 NEOC               18:46    2   23:29    3    42:15 
    4   105 Jared Giszack              00 QOC                30:02    5   28:07    4    58:09 

         12 Cole Benedict              99 BFLO               28:43    4     dns               



M-Yellow  (3)                              

    1   236 Ryan Taugher               84 None             1:03:47    1   39:27    1  1:43:14 
    2   138 Bruce Jones                47 None             2:04:25    3 1:04:18    2  3:08:43 

        332 Samuel Echeverry           94 None             1:25:35    2     dns               



F-16  (4)                                  

        103 Grace George               97 GAOC             2:16:53    3     dnf               
        171 Amanda Mayo                97 GAOC             1:57:39    2     dnf               
        169 Hannah Maynard             98 Other            1:29:28    1     dns               
        282 Julia Zielczynska          97 HVO                  dns        59:24    1          



F-Orange  (2)                              

       9336 Sara Abrahamsson           89 None                 dns      1:51:34    1          
       9338 Sarah Bjorkman             70 NEOC             1:22:48    1     dns               



M-16  (6)                                  

    1   249 Philipe Turcanu            00 OOC                39:51    1   57:30    2  1:37:21 
    2    54 Ben Chiovaro               99 QOC              1:07:47    4   55:52    1  2:03:39 
    3   115 Tomas Graham               98 OOC              1:01:34    3 1:11:04    3  2:12:38 
    4   194 Kestrel Owens              98 GMOC               51:52    2 1:26:03    4  2:17:55 
    5    55 Bryan Chojnacki            97 GAOC             1:24:13    5 1:27:05    5  2:51:18 
    6   132 Drew Hudgins               98 None             1:37:33    6 1:34:47    6  3:12:20 



M-Orange  (9)                              

    1   142 Christopher Joyce          84 ROC                54:57    1 1:05:38    1  2:00:35 
    2   280 Yuri Zakrevski             90 DVOA             1:14:37    3 2:47:06    3  4:01:43 

        337 Aaron Jones                92 None             1:42:40    7     dnf               
         25 David Blackburn            69 HVO                  dnf          dns               
         46 Alex Campbell              96 BFLO             1:23:04    4     dns               
         74 Jeffrey Donovan            95 BFLO             1:12:49    2     dns               
        118 Eldon Hainz                95 BFLO             1:24:28    5     dns               
        126 James Hayes                95 BFLO             1:37:19    6     dns               
        339 Allison VanAkkeren         61 GMOC                 dns      1:20:19    2          



Grp-Orange  (2)                            

    1   104 Gillian Ghanekar           85 None             1:46:29    2 1:58:10    1  3:44:39 

         83 Tom Facelle                53 HVO              1:00:41    1     dns               



F55+  (6)                                  

    1   253 Trisha Underwood           58 NEOC             1:03:47    1 1:14:00    2  2:17:47 
    2   175 Valerie Meyer              58 QOC              1:04:22    2 1:15:02    3  2:19:24 
    3   102 Mary Lynn Genovesi         57 NTOA             1:13:00    3 1:30:08    5  2:43:08 
    4    42 Lex Bundschuh              57 UNO              1:13:43    4 1:31:25    6  2:45:08 
    5    77 Vera Eames                 58 GGO              1:23:52    5 1:26:08    4  2:50:00 

        109 Keg Good                   57 None                  mp      1:07:28    1          



F60+  (8)                                  

    1   248 Janet Tryson               53 EMPO               56:54    1 1:11:37    1  2:08:31 
    2    87 Janet Findlay              53 EMPO               58:32    2 1:32:00    3  2:30:32 
    3    53 Mary Jo Childs             52 GMOC             1:08:56    4 1:23:23    2  2:32:19 
    4    76 Ardis Dull                 50 COC              1:19:01    5 1:57:02    5  3:16:03 
    5   124 Susan Hawkes-Teeter        52 EMPO             1:39:57    6 1:42:14    4  3:22:11 
    6   237 Donna Terefenko            53 DVOA             2:09:11    8 2:32:27    6  4:41:38 

         89 Carol Fink                 51 DVOA             1:42:37    7     dnf               
         38 Ruth Bromer                49 BOK              1:02:59    3     dns               



F65+  (3)                                  

    1   205 Nadezhda Popova            48 HVO              1:02:19    1 1:27:49    2  2:30:08 

         65 Sharon Crawford            44 RMOC                  mp        59:08    1          
        101 Lina Gavrilova             46 Ramblers         1:46:31    2     dnf               



F70+  (9)                                  

    1   257 Lynette Walker             40 WCOC             1:34:17    2 1:21:28    1  2:55:45 
    2   157 Dayle Lavine               40 ROC              1:46:28    5 1:58:57    2  3:45:25 

         73 Judith Dickinson           41 HVO              1:02:13    1      mp               
        117 Valentina Grigoryeva       41 HVO              1:34:32    3      mp               
        162 Beth Lux                   41 UNO              2:14:06    7     dnf               
        200 Jane Pataki                42 WCOC                 dnf      2:39:21    3          
         85 Marilyn Fetzer             41 WCOC                 dnf          dns               
        121 Betsy Hawes                41 HVO              2:08:37    6     dns               
        190 Karen Olah                 41 WCOC             1:43:15    4     dns               



F-Brown  (2)                               

        268 Amy Williams               59 GAOC             2:31:54    1     dnf               
        215 Eva Ruutopold              63 UNO                  dns      1:37:57    1          



M65+  (7)                                  

    1   163 Bob Lux                    46 UNO                39:16    1   52:47    1  1:32:03 
    2    45 David Cady                 45 BFLO               46:16    2   54:08    2  1:40:24 
    3    75 Valeriy Doverov            46 HVO                55:14    4 1:03:21    3  1:58:35 
    4   261 Bert Waslander             45 OOC                57:50    5 1:04:53    4  2:02:43 
    5   184 John-Eric Nelson           45 WCOC               55:05    3 1:14:58    5  2:10:03 
    6   123 Philip Hawkes-Teeter       47 EMPO             1:01:33    6 1:43:33    6  2:45:06 
    7   100 Vladimir Gavrilov          48 Ramblers         1:35:44    7 1:46:30    7  3:22:14 



M70+  (10)                                 

    1   256 George Walker              43 WCOC               52:20    1   55:11    1  1:47:31 
    2    41 Bob Bullions               43 HVO              1:00:47    3 1:15:07    2  2:15:54 
    3   197 Rich Parker                40 SDO                55:49    2 1:27:19    5  2:23:08 
    4   252 Roger Underwood            41 NEOC             1:12:32    5 1:23:04    4  2:35:36 
    5     4 Peter Amram                40 NEOC             1:24:24    6 1:18:42    3  2:43:06 
    6   144 Terry Keegan               39 NEOC             1:09:28    4 1:58:07    7  3:07:35 

        201 Louis Pataki               41 WCOC             2:08:05    8     dnf               
        223 Bill Shannon               39 HVO              1:30:36    7     dnf               
        165 Walter Lyons               41 BFLO                 dns      1:35:11    6          
        182 Edward Moore               43 QOC              2:18:47    9     dns               



M75+  (4)                                  

    1   122 George Hawes               38 HVO              1:23:40    2 1:27:50    1  2:51:30 
    2    62 Geoffrey Connor            38 HVO              1:07:31    1 1:45:31    2  2:53:02 
    3   158 Richard Lavine             38 ROC              1:43:56    3 2:08:04    3  3:52:00 

        128 Ed Hicks                   35 HVO              2:22:10    4     dnf               



M-Brown  (7)                               

    1   283 Piotr Zielczynski          60 HVO                49:11    1 1:12:20    1  2:01:31 
    2   269 Don Winslow                67 ROC              1:07:47    3 1:34:07    3  2:41:54 
    3   202 Larry Pedersen             46 DVOA             1:18:45    4 1:33:42    2  2:52:27 
    4   207 Dennis Porter              56 DVOA             1:25:07    5 1:35:35    4  3:00:42 

         90 Shawn Forney               58 CNYO             2:21:25    7     dnf               
         79 Jason Edwards              77 EMPO               52:16    2     dns               
        151 Karin Knesaurek            54 HVO              1:56:00    6     dns               



F-20  (10)                                 

    1    40 Isabel Bryant              97 CSU                42:39    1   53:35    2  1:36:14 
    2   334 Molly Kemp                 94 OOC                52:03    3   50:01    1  1:42:04 
    3   198 Meg Parson                 94 NEOC               47:31    2 1:04:55    3  1:52:26 
    4    28 Evalin Brautigam           96 WCOC               57:22    5 1:07:04    4  2:04:26 
    5    33 Elina Breton               97 HVO                55:36    4 1:11:13    5  2:06:49 
    6   284 Barbara Ziolkoski          95 GAOC             1:03:41    6 1:25:17    6  2:28:58 
    7   187 Addie Nolan                95 QOC              1:35:13    8 1:29:51    7  3:05:04 

        266 Anne Wilkinson             94 COC                   mp           mp               
        221 Melanie Sergiev            96 GMOC             1:21:25    7     dnf               
         34 Anna Breton                97 HVO                   mp          dns               



F35+  (3)                                  

    1    37 Stina Bridgeman            74 ROC                54:41    1 1:02:28    2  1:57:09 
    2    18 Katia Bertoldi             78 CSU                59:52    2 1:00:55    1  2:00:47 
    3    96 Svetlana Frolenko          73 DVOA             1:41:29    3 1:16:14    3  2:57:43 



F40+  (4)                                  

    1   263 Pia K Webb                 71 CSU                52:29    1   49:40    1  1:42:09 
    2   166 Ann MacMullan              70 DVOA             1:35:37    2 1:52:29    3  3:28:06 
    3   176 Alla Mezhevaya             70 CAOC             2:11:46    3 1:50:11    2  4:01:57 

         24 Sarah Bjorkman             70 NEOC                 dns      2:00:16    4          



F45+  (4)                                  

    1   278 Albina Zakrevski           66 DVOA               58:09    2 1:05:08    1  2:03:17 
    2   113 Marketa Graham             64 OOC                49:45    1 1:18:06    2  2:07:51 
    3   181 Kirsten Moller             65 Other            1:25:20    3 1:42:35    4  3:07:55 

        277 Mairead Young              67 HVO                  dns      1:36:15    3          



F50+  (10)                                 

    1   139 Mary Jones                 63 OK               1:01:53    1 1:09:29    1  2:11:22 
    2    39 Barbara Bryant             62 NEOC             1:07:29    3 1:10:36    2  2:18:05 
    3    86 Sandy Fillebrown           54 DVOA             1:07:12    2 1:19:56    3  2:27:08 
    4    21 Anne Billman               59 ARCT             1:21:07    4 1:20:56    4  2:42:03 
    5    59 Laurie Collinsworth        61 ROC              1:35:41    6 1:21:01    5  2:56:42 
    6   143 Judith Karpinski           50 NEOC             1:31:43    5 2:01:12    8  3:32:55 
    7   239 Anne Teutsch               58 OOC              1:45:05    9 1:51:37    7  3:36:42 

          6 Cathy Bakker               62 OOC              1:35:56    7     dnf               
        164 Patricia Lyons             51 BFLO                 dns      1:33:28    6          
       9337 Eva Ruutopold              63 UNO              1:39:41    8     dns               



M-18  (6)                                  

    1    32 Aleck Breton               95 HVO                43:34    1   59:13    2  1:42:47 
    2   114 Robert Graham              96 OOC                46:42    2   56:48    1  1:43:30 
    3   216 Tiivo Ruutopold            96 UNO              1:02:49    5 1:13:31    3  2:16:20 
    4   203 William Phillips           96 QOC                47:05    3 1:45:08    4  2:32:13 

         91 Austin Franklin            96 GAOC             1:24:26    6     dnf               
        170 Matthew Maynard            95 Other              56:50    4     dns               



M50+  (14)                                 

    1    29 Joe Brautigam              62 WCOC               29:57    1   39:34    1  1:09:31 
    2   192 Tom Overbaugh              60 DVOA               36:58    2   48:09    2  1:25:07 
    3   214 Alar Ruutopold             59 UNO                38:14    3   54:45    5  1:32:59 
    4   120 Petr Hartman               62 DVOA               45:43    9   48:46    3  1:34:29 
    5   153 Bo Konring                 59 Other              42:59    6   54:36    4  1:37:35 
    6   218 Jeffrey Schapiro           59 NEOC               41:39    4 1:01:02    8  1:42:41 
    7   127 Robert Hesketh             60 DVOA               43:12    7 1:00:10    6  1:43:22 
    8   135 Sevastian Irimie           62 Stars              42:08    5 1:01:33    9  1:43:41 
    9   273 David Yee                  63 NEOC               43:37    8 1:03:04   10  1:46:41 
   10    60 Mitch Collinsworth         59 ROC                51:13   11 1:00:32    7  1:51:45 
   11   244 Scott Thatcher             59 DVOA               45:58   10 1:15:16   12  2:01:14 
   12     1 Duane Adams                59 GAOC               57:32   12 1:35:21   13  2:32:53 
   13    78 Richard Ebright            59 DVOA             1:29:06   13 1:49:02   14  3:18:08 

        159 Dmitry Lavrov              62 DVOA                 dns      1:11:32   11          



M55+  (14)                                 

    1   199 Tim Parson                 57 NEOC               37:39    2   45:30    1  1:23:09 
    2     5 Jim Arsenault              58 UNO                37:35    1   47:22    2  1:24:57 
    3    16 Stefan Bergstrom           55 OOC                44:15    7   52:26    3  1:36:41 
    4   234 Tom Strat                  55 QOC                42:57    5   55:13    4  1:38:10 
    5    36 Phil Bricker               54 NEOC               45:32    8   55:55    5  1:41:27 
    6    51 Carl Childs                56 GMOC               41:48    4   59:52    7  1:41:40 
    7    47 John Campbell              57 DVOA               40:05    3 1:01:50    8  1:41:55 
    8   235 Dean Sturtevant            55 NEOC               43:22    6 1:05:32   10  1:48:54 
    9    22 Glenn Birnie               54 GHO                47:15    9 1:14:16   12  2:01:31 
   10    43 Pete Bundschuh             55 UNO                55:30   10 1:12:09   11  2:07:39 
   11   264 Craig Weber                54 HVO              1:05:53   12 1:02:56    9  2:08:49 
   12    44 Robert Buraczynski         55 CNYO             1:18:18   13 1:45:11   13  3:03:29 

        180 Joe Mokszycki              55 HVO                  dns        57:37    6          
        191 Guy Olsen                  57 HVO              1:00:14   11     dns               



M60+  (15)                                 

    1   247 Glen Tryson                53 EMPO               45:38    3   50:22    1  1:36:00 
    2    26 Ronald Bortz               51 DVOA               44:41    2   54:24    3  1:39:05 
    3   188 Tom Nolan                  52 QOC                44:30    1   55:34    4  1:40:04 
    4   134 David Hunter               49 EMPO               48:06    4   53:53    2  1:41:59 
    5   259 Ken Walker Sr              49 CSU                52:27    5 1:02:45    5  1:55:12 
    6    68 Peter Dady                 51 CNYO               54:10    6 1:05:21    6  1:59:31 
    7   133 Bob Huebner                47 DVOA               55:24    7 1:05:33    7  2:00:57 
    8    88 Bob Fink                   50 DVOA             1:01:52   10 1:11:55    8  2:13:47 
    9   111 Peter Goodwin              51 UNO                55:51    8 1:21:52    9  2:17:43 
   10   267 Rob Wilkison               50 DVOA             1:01:59   11 1:22:57   10  2:24:56 
   11   119 Mitchel Hansen             52 CNYO             1:04:15   12 1:34:28   11  2:38:43 

        185 Edward Niemann             50 DVOA             1:12:31   13     dnf               
         31 Eric Bressler              50 LIOC             1:34:28   15     dns               
        130 Joseph Huberman            50 BOK                57:02    9     dns               
        224 Ian Shields                49 BOK              1:33:39   14     dns               



M-Green  (4)                               

    1    35 Bernard Breton             59 HVO                45:33    1   58:05    1  1:43:38 
    2    10 Alex Bass                  80 HVO                53:51    2 1:08:35    2  2:02:26 
    3   262 Mark Webb                  65 CSU              1:11:43    3 1:50:53    3  3:02:36 
    4    56 Mark Cichonski             66 COK              1:25:17    4 2:08:04    4  3:33:21 



F-21+  (14)                                

    1    67 Hannah Culberg             90 COC                41:21    5   43:55    1  1:25:16 
    2   141 Alexandra Jospe            84 CSU                40:47    4   45:28    2  1:26:15 
    3   228 Katarina Smith             71 Falcon             39:15    3   50:00    4  1:29:15 
    4   204 Kseniya Popova             86 HVO                43:04    7   48:00    3  1:31:04 
    5    13 Jenny Bengtsson            90 OK                 39:05    2   52:56    5  1:32:01 
    6   222 Anna Shafer-Skelton        89 CSU                44:21    8   57:56    7  1:42:17 
    7   189 Tereza Novotna             92 Other              42:19    6 1:01:37    8  1:43:56 
    8   206 Corinne Porter             84 QOC                50:23    9 1:03:29    9  1:53:52 
    9   270 Lindsay Worner             84 ROC                54:23   10 1:07:44   10  2:02:07 
   10   152 Linda Kohn                 50 ROC                58:34   11 1:11:58   11  2:10:32 

         71 Virginia DeBons            79 QOC              1:18:54   13      mp               
        210 Angelica Riley             70 DVOA                  mp        55:05    6          
         66 Alison Crocker             84 CSU                33:53    1     dns               
        131 Lori Huberman              85 CSU              1:00:15   12     dns               



M-20  (7)                                  

    1    52 Ethan Childs               94 GMOC               35:03    1   35:51    1  1:10:54 
    2   242 Chase Thatcher             96 DVOA               38:33    3 1:00:02    2  1:38:35 
    3   232 John Stabler               96 GAOC               49:13    4 1:02:19    3  1:51:32 
    4   154 Michael Laraia             96 MNOC               37:15    2 1:16:35    6  1:53:50 
    5   129 Josh Hilberg               94 QOC                55:30    5 1:06:05    5  2:01:35 
    6   145 Nathan Keels               96 GAOC               57:11    6 1:04:26    4  2:01:37 
    7   254 Christopher Vasquez        96 GAOC             2:38:43    7 1:20:18    7  3:59:01 



M35+  (6)                                  

    1    17 Giovanni Berlanda Sco      78 CSU                34:59    1   42:53    1  1:17:52 
    2   160 Sagi Levy                  77 HVO                39:45    2   52:36    3  1:32:21 
    3   155 Mika Latva-Kokko           74 NEOC               42:59    3   55:15    4  1:38:14 
    4    64 J-J Cote                   61 LROC               46:28    5   52:09    2  1:38:37 
    5     2 Videlin Aleksiev           73 QOC                45:41    4   58:19    5  1:44:00 
    6   156 Earl LaVallee              78 WCOC             1:02:27    6 1:21:09    6  2:23:36 



M40+  (4)                                  

    1   255 Andis Vitolins             69 HVO                30:05    1   39:34    1  1:09:39 
    2   167 Vadim Masalkov             69 DVOA               36:19    2   52:50    2  1:29:09 
    3   108 Dmitri Golovanov           59 Ramblers           43:31    4 1:02:03    3  1:45:34 
    4    63 Andrew Cornett             61 OOC                38:26    3 1:07:13    4  1:45:39 



M45+  (17)                                 

    1   106 Sergiy Gnatiouk            67 HVO                33:17    1   39:13    1  1:12:30 
    2     7 Gregory Balter             63 DVOA               33:25    2   43:54    2  1:17:19 
    3   193 Adrian Owens               68 GMOC               36:24    4   45:06    3  1:21:30 
    4   217 Jeffrey Saeger             49 NEOC               37:25    5   49:34    5  1:26:59 
    5   112 Brian Graham               64 OOC                34:47    3   53:27    6  1:28:14 
    6   219 Daniel Schaublin           57 HVO                40:33    6   47:53    4  1:28:26 
    7    99 Peter Gagarin              44 CSU                42:13    8   53:45    7  1:35:58 
    8    81 Michael Eglinski           64 OK                 42:03    7   54:09    8  1:36:12 
    9   225 Stefan Slutsky             62 HVO                43:36    9   57:57    9  1:41:33 
   10   148 Randy Kemp                 62 OOC                48:59   10   59:21   10  1:48:20 
   11   209 Todd Pownell               68 NEOOC              50:45   11 1:18:46   11  2:09:31 
   12   174 Nicolai Mejevoi            64 CAOC               57:38   12 1:19:33   12  2:17:11 
   13   226 Eric Smith                 43 CNYO             1:01:57   13 1:55:58   13  2:57:55 

         95 Nikolay Frolenko           68 DVOA             1:03:25   15     dnf               
        168 Eric Maynard               64 Other                 mp          dns               
        183 Carl Muench                64 QOC              1:02:08   14     dns               
       9260 Mark Walsh                 57 HVO                  dns      2:02:00   14          



M-Red  (4)                                 

    1   178 Matthew Mogensen           82 CSU                51:54    2 1:07:33    1  1:59:27 

        271 Richard Worner             47 ROC                   mp      1:34:53    3          
        116 Stephen Granger-Bevan      84 NEOC               43:07    1     dns               
        195 Daniel O'Leary             96 NEOC                 dns      1:12:49    2          



M-21+  (28)                                

    1   147 Eric Kemp                  89 OOC                34:22    2   40:56    2  1:15:18 
    2   240 Jeff Teutsch               89 OOC                33:23    1   42:27    5  1:15:50 
    3     8 Giacomo Barbone            91 CSU                34:56    4   41:01    3  1:15:57 
    4   213 Wyatt Riley                73 DVOA               36:13    6   43:09    6  1:19:22 
    5   281 Sergei Zhyk                79 DVOA               34:46    3   45:50    9  1:20:36 
    6   230 Wil Smith                  73 Falcon             37:50    9   43:25    7  1:21:15 
    7   220 Erin Schirm                89 CNYO               40:45   13   42:03    4  1:22:48 
    8    92 Hans Fransson              72 GHO                37:40    8   46:02   10  1:23:42 
    9    14 Eddie Bergeron             69 SVO                37:13    7   46:41   13  1:23:54 
   10   172 James McGrath              74 DVOA               39:07   11   46:03   11  1:25:10 
   11   246 Jon Torrance               71 OOC                38:40   10   48:12   14  1:26:52 
   12   227 Ian Smith                  85 CSU                35:19    5   51:42   16  1:27:01 
   13   258 Ken Walker Jr              78 CSU                40:06   12   48:13   15  1:28:19 
   14   107 Yakir Goldner              84 None               45:09   16   46:12   12  1:31:21 
   15    15 Alexander Bergstrom        95 OOC                42:37   14   51:43   17  1:34:20 
   16   265 Andreas Wibmer             80 Other              43:36   15   56:53   19  1:40:29 
   17   110 Ted Good                   64 QOC                47:25   18   56:23   18  1:43:48 
   18     9 Zac Barker                 94 DVOA               46:03   17   59:28   20  1:45:31 
   19   233 Andy Strat                 88 WPOC               48:41   19 1:12:47   23  2:01:28 
   20    69 Jeremy DeBons              80 QOC                56:04   20 1:06:37   21  2:02:41 
   21    57 Jeremy Colgan              72 HVO                57:24   21 1:20:04   25  2:17:28 
   22    72 Edward Despard             83 CSU              1:11:07   22 1:15:40   24  2:26:47 
   23   238 Alex Teutsch               92 OOC              1:26:24   23 1:07:37   22  2:34:01 
   24   245 Dylan Thies                87 EMPO             1:37:55   24 1:36:03   26  3:13:58 

         23 Magnus Bjorkman            76 NEOC                 dnf          dnf               
        125 William Hawkins            77 WCOC                 dns        38:51    1          
        260 Mark Walsh                 57 HVO              1:42:07   25                       
        966 Alison Crocker             84 CSU                  dns        45:15    8          



M/F-White  (6)                             

    1   161 Zimu Li                    97 QOC                13:25    2   15:46    2    29:11 
    2    82 Andrew Estes               00 QOC                11:07    1   19:38    3    30:45 
    3    49 Yuefeng Che                98 QOC                18:00    4   15:45    1    33:45 
    4   335 Paul Vlassov               02 Ramblers           56:32    6   48:02    4  1:44:34 

        179 Rebecca Mogensen           82 CSU                24:29    5     dns               
        338 Dylan Malcomb              79 None               17:44    3     dns               



F-Green  (1)                               

    1   146 Julie Keim                 81 SVO              1:17:09    1 1:42:02    1  2:59:11