2013 West Point A-Meet - MiddlesWed 5/1/2013 3:44 PM
Overall resultscreated by MT2003 � Stephan Kr�mer 2008

  Pl   Stno Name                       YB Club          Class                S1              S2             Time 



Blue  (28)                                                              

   1    147 Eric Kemp                  89 OOC           M-21+             34:22      2    40:56      2   1:15:18 
   2    240 Jeff Teutsch               89 OOC           M-21+             33:23      1    42:27      5   1:15:50 
   3      8 Giacomo Barbone            91 CSU           M-21+             34:56      4    41:01      3   1:15:57 
   4    213 Wyatt Riley                73 DVOA          M-21+             36:13      6    43:09      6   1:19:22 
   5    281 Sergei Zhyk                79 DVOA          M-21+             34:46      3    45:50      9   1:20:36 
   6    230 Wil Smith                  73 Falcon        M-21+             37:50      9    43:25      7   1:21:15 
   7    220 Erin Schirm                89 CNYO          M-21+             40:45     13    42:03      4   1:22:48 
   8     92 Hans Fransson              72 GHO           M-21+             37:40      8    46:02     10   1:23:42 
   9     14 Eddie Bergeron             69 SVO           M-21+             37:13      7    46:41     13   1:23:54 
  10    172 James McGrath              74 DVOA          M-21+             39:07     11    46:03     11   1:25:10 
  11    246 Jon Torrance               71 OOC           M-21+             38:40     10    48:12     14   1:26:52 
  12    227 Ian Smith                  85 CSU           M-21+             35:19      5    51:42     16   1:27:01 
  13    258 Ken Walker Jr              78 CSU           M-21+             40:06     12    48:13     15   1:28:19 
  14    107 Yakir Goldner              84 None          M-21+             45:09     16    46:12     12   1:31:21 
  15     15 Alexander Bergstrom        95 OOC           M-21+             42:37     14    51:43     17   1:34:20 
  16    265 Andreas Wibmer             80 Other         M-21+             43:36     15    56:53     19   1:40:29 
  17    110 Ted Good                   64 QOC           M-21+             47:25     18    56:23     18   1:43:48 
  18      9 Zac Barker                 94 DVOA          M-21+             46:03     17    59:28     20   1:45:31 
  19    233 Andy Strat                 88 WPOC          M-21+             48:41     19  1:12:47     23   2:01:28 
  20     69 Jeremy DeBons              80 QOC           M-21+             56:04     20  1:06:37     21   2:02:41 
  21     57 Jeremy Colgan              72 HVO           M-21+             57:24     21  1:20:04     25   2:17:28 
  22     72 Edward Despard             83 CSU           M-21+           1:11:07     22  1:15:40     24   2:26:47 
  23    238 Alex Teutsch               92 OOC           M-21+           1:26:24     23  1:07:37     22   2:34:01 
  24    245 Dylan Thies                87 EMPO          M-21+           1:37:55     24  1:36:03     26   3:13:58 

         23 Magnus Bjorkman            76 NEOC          M-21+               dnf             dnf                  
        125 William Hawkins            77 WCOC          M-21+               dns           38:51      1           
        260 Mark Walsh                 57 HVO           M-21+           1:42:07     25                           
        966 Alison Crocker             84 CSU           M-21+               dns           45:15      8           



Red  (52)                                                               

   1    255 Andis Vitolins             69 HVO           M40+              30:05      1    39:34      1   1:09:39 
   2     52 Ethan Childs               94 GMOC          M-20              35:03      1    35:51      1   1:10:54 
   3    106 Sergiy Gnatiouk            67 HVO           M45+              33:17      1    39:13      1   1:12:30 
   4      7 Gregory Balter             63 DVOA          M45+              33:25      2    43:54      2   1:17:19 
   5     17 Giovanni Berlanda Scorza   78 CSU           M35+              34:59      1    42:53      1   1:17:52 
   6    193 Adrian Owens               68 GMOC          M45+              36:24      4    45:06      3   1:21:30 
   7     67 Hannah Culberg             90 COC           F-21+             41:21      5    43:55      1   1:25:16 
   8    141 Alexandra Jospe            84 CSU           F-21+             40:47      4    45:28      2   1:26:15 
   9    217 Jeffrey Saeger             49 NEOC          M45+              37:25      5    49:34      5   1:26:59 
  10    112 Brian Graham               64 OOC           M45+              34:47      3    53:27      6   1:28:14 
  11    219 Daniel Schaublin           57 HVO           M45+              40:33      6    47:53      4   1:28:26 
  12    167 Vadim Masalkov             69 DVOA          M40+              36:19      2    52:50      2   1:29:09 
  13    228 Katarina Smith             71 Falcon        F-21+             39:15      3    50:00      4   1:29:15 
  14    204 Kseniya Popova             86 HVO           F-21+             43:04      7    48:00      3   1:31:04 
  15     13 Jenny Bengtsson            90 OK            F-21+             39:05      2    52:56      5   1:32:01 
  16    160 Sagi Levy                  77 HVO           M35+              39:45      2    52:36      3   1:32:21 
  17     99 Peter Gagarin              44 CSU           M45+              42:13      8    53:45      7   1:35:58 
  18     81 Michael Eglinski           64 OK            M45+              42:03      7    54:09      8   1:36:12 
  19    155 Mika Latva-Kokko           74 NEOC          M35+              42:59      3    55:15      4   1:38:14 
  20    242 Chase Thatcher             96 DVOA          M-20              38:33      3  1:00:02      2   1:38:35 
  21     64 J-J Cote                   61 LROC          M35+              46:28      5    52:09      2   1:38:37 
  22    225 Stefan Slutsky             62 HVO           M45+              43:36      9    57:57      9   1:41:33 
  23    222 Anna Shafer-Skelton        89 CSU           F-21+             44:21      8    57:56      7   1:42:17 
  24    189 Tereza Novotna             92 Other         F-21+             42:19      6  1:01:37      8   1:43:56 
  25      2 Videlin Aleksiev           73 QOC           M35+              45:41      4    58:19      5   1:44:00 
  26    108 Dmitri Golovanov           59 Ramblers      M40+              43:31      4  1:02:03      3   1:45:34 
  27     63 Andrew Cornett             61 OOC           M40+              38:26      3  1:07:13      4   1:45:39 
  28    148 Randy Kemp                 62 OOC           M45+              48:59     10    59:21     10   1:48:20 
  29    232 John Stabler               96 GAOC          M-20              49:13      4  1:02:19      3   1:51:32 
  30    154 Michael Laraia             96 MNOC          M-20              37:15      2  1:16:35      6   1:53:50 
  31    206 Corinne Porter             84 QOC           F-21+             50:23      9  1:03:29      9   1:53:52 
  32    178 Matthew Mogensen           82 CSU           M-Red             51:54      2  1:07:33      1   1:59:27 
  33    129 Josh Hilberg               94 QOC           M-20              55:30      5  1:06:05      5   2:01:35 
  34    145 Nathan Keels               96 GAOC          M-20              57:11      6  1:04:26      4   2:01:37 
  35    270 Lindsay Worner             84 ROC           F-21+             54:23     10  1:07:44     10   2:02:07 
  36    209 Todd Pownell               68 NEOOC         M45+              50:45     11  1:18:46     11   2:09:31 
  37    152 Linda Kohn                 50 ROC           F-21+             58:34     11  1:11:58     11   2:10:32 
  38    174 Nicolai Mejevoi            64 CAOC          M45+              57:38     12  1:19:33     12   2:17:11 
  39    156 Earl LaVallee              78 WCOC          M35+            1:02:27      6  1:21:09      6   2:23:36 
  40    226 Eric Smith                 43 CNYO          M45+            1:01:57     13  1:55:58     13   2:57:55 
  41    254 Christopher Vasquez        96 GAOC          M-20            2:38:43      7  1:20:18      7   3:59:01 

         71 Virginia DeBons            79 QOC           F-21+           1:18:54     13       mp                  
        210 Angelica Riley             70 DVOA          F-21+                mp           55:05      6           
        271 Richard Worner             47 ROC           M-Red                mp         1:34:53      3           
         95 Nikolay Frolenko           68 DVOA          M45+            1:03:25     15      dnf                  
         66 Alison Crocker             84 CSU           F-21+             33:53      1      dns                  
        116 Stephen Granger-Bevan      84 NEOC          M-Red             43:07      1      dns                  
        131 Lori Huberman              85 CSU           F-21+           1:00:15     12      dns                  
        168 Eric Maynard               64 Other         M45+                 mp             dns                  
        183 Carl Muench                64 QOC           M45+            1:02:08     14      dns                  
        195 Daniel O'Leary             96 NEOC          M-Red               dns         1:12:49      2           
       9260 Mark Walsh                 57 HVO           M45+                dns         2:02:00     14           



Green X  (53)                                                           

   1     29 Joe Brautigam              62 WCOC          M50+              29:57      1    39:34      1   1:09:31 
   2    199 Tim Parson                 57 NEOC          M55+              37:39      2    45:30      1   1:23:09 
   3      5 Jim Arsenault              58 UNO           M55+              37:35      1    47:22      2   1:24:57 
   4    192 Tom Overbaugh              60 DVOA          M50+              36:58      2    48:09      2   1:25:07 
   5    214 Alar Ruutopold             59 UNO           M50+              38:14      3    54:45      5   1:32:59 
   6    120 Petr Hartman               62 DVOA          M50+              45:43      9    48:46      3   1:34:29 
   7    247 Glen Tryson                53 EMPO          M60+              45:38      3    50:22      1   1:36:00 
   8     16 Stefan Bergstrom           55 OOC           M55+              44:15      7    52:26      3   1:36:41 
   9    153 Bo Konring                 59 Other         M50+              42:59      6    54:36      4   1:37:35 
  10    234 Tom Strat                  55 QOC           M55+              42:57      5    55:13      4   1:38:10 
  11     26 Ronald Bortz               51 DVOA          M60+              44:41      2    54:24      3   1:39:05 
  12    188 Tom Nolan                  52 QOC           M60+              44:30      1    55:34      4   1:40:04 
  13     36 Phil Bricker               54 NEOC          M55+              45:32      8    55:55      5   1:41:27 
  14     51 Carl Childs                56 GMOC          M55+              41:48      4    59:52      7   1:41:40 
  15     47 John Campbell              57 DVOA          M55+              40:05      3  1:01:50      8   1:41:55 
  16    134 David Hunter               49 EMPO          M60+              48:06      4    53:53      2   1:41:59 
  17    218 Jeffrey Schapiro           59 NEOC          M50+              41:39      4  1:01:02      8   1:42:41 
  18     32 Aleck Breton               95 HVO           M-18              43:34      1    59:13      2   1:42:47 
  19    127 Robert Hesketh             60 DVOA          M50+              43:12      7  1:00:10      6   1:43:22 
  20    114 Robert Graham              96 OOC           M-18              46:42      2    56:48      1   1:43:30 
  21     35 Bernard Breton             59 HVO           M-Green           45:33      1    58:05      1   1:43:38 
  22    135 Sevastian Irimie           62 Stars         M50+              42:08      5  1:01:33      9   1:43:41 
  23    273 David Yee                  63 NEOC          M50+              43:37      8  1:03:04     10   1:46:41 
  24    235 Dean Sturtevant            55 NEOC          M55+              43:22      6  1:05:32     10   1:48:54 
  25     60 Mitch Collinsworth         59 ROC           M50+              51:13     11  1:00:32      7   1:51:45 
  26    259 Ken Walker Sr              49 CSU           M60+              52:27      5  1:02:45      5   1:55:12 
  27     68 Peter Dady                 51 CNYO          M60+              54:10      6  1:05:21      6   1:59:31 
  28    133 Bob Huebner                47 DVOA          M60+              55:24      7  1:05:33      7   2:00:57 
  29    244 Scott Thatcher             59 DVOA          M50+              45:58     10  1:15:16     12   2:01:14 
  30     22 Glenn Birnie               54 GHO           M55+              47:15      9  1:14:16     12   2:01:31 
  31     10 Alex Bass                  80 HVO           M-Green           53:51      2  1:08:35      2   2:02:26 
  32     43 Pete Bundschuh             55 UNO           M55+              55:30     10  1:12:09     11   2:07:39 
  33    264 Craig Weber                54 HVO           M55+            1:05:53     12  1:02:56      9   2:08:49 
  34     88 Bob Fink                   50 DVOA          M60+            1:01:52     10  1:11:55      8   2:13:47 
  35    216 Tiivo Ruutopold            96 UNO           M-18            1:02:49      5  1:13:31      3   2:16:20 
  36    111 Peter Goodwin              51 UNO           M60+              55:51      8  1:21:52      9   2:17:43 
  37    267 Rob Wilkison               50 DVOA          M60+            1:01:59     11  1:22:57     10   2:24:56 
  38    203 William Phillips           96 QOC           M-18              47:05      3  1:45:08      4   2:32:13 
  39      1 Duane Adams                59 GAOC          M50+              57:32     12  1:35:21     13   2:32:53 
  40    119 Mitchel Hansen             52 CNYO          M60+            1:04:15     12  1:34:28     11   2:38:43 
  41    262 Mark Webb                  65 CSU           M-Green         1:11:43      3  1:50:53      3   3:02:36 
  42     44 Robert Buraczynski         55 CNYO          M55+            1:18:18     13  1:45:11     13   3:03:29 
  43     78 Richard Ebright            59 DVOA          M50+            1:29:06     13  1:49:02     14   3:18:08 
  44     56 Mark Cichonski             66 COK           M-Green         1:25:17      4  2:08:04      4   3:33:21 

         91 Austin Franklin            96 GAOC          M-18            1:24:26      6      dnf                  
        185 Edward Niemann             50 DVOA          M60+            1:12:31     13      dnf                  
         31 Eric Bressler              50 LIOC          M60+            1:34:28     15      dns                  
        130 Joseph Huberman            50 BOK           M60+              57:02      9      dns                  
        159 Dmitry Lavrov              62 DVOA          M50+                dns         1:11:32     11           
        170 Matthew Maynard            95 Other         M-18              56:50      4      dns                  
        180 Joe Mokszycki              55 HVO           M55+                dns           57:37      6           
        191 Guy Olsen                  57 HVO           M55+            1:00:14     11      dns                  
        224 Ian Shields                49 BOK           M60+            1:33:39     14      dns                  



Green Y  (32)                                                           

   1     40 Isabel Bryant              97 CSU           F-20              42:39      1    53:35      2   1:36:14 
   2    334 Molly Kemp                 94 OOC           F-20              52:03      3    50:01      1   1:42:04 
   3    263 Pia K Webb                 71 CSU           F40+              52:29      1    49:40      1   1:42:09 
   4    198 Meg Parson                 94 NEOC          F-20              47:31      2  1:04:55      3   1:52:26 
   5     37 Stina Bridgeman            74 ROC           F35+              54:41      1  1:02:28      2   1:57:09 
   6     18 Katia Bertoldi             78 CSU           F35+              59:52      2  1:00:55      1   2:00:47 
   7    278 Albina Zakrevski           66 DVOA          F45+              58:09      2  1:05:08      1   2:03:17 
   8     28 Evalin Brautigam           96 WCOC          F-20              57:22      5  1:07:04      4   2:04:26 
   9     33 Elina Breton               97 HVO           F-20              55:36      4  1:11:13      5   2:06:49 
  10    113 Marketa Graham             64 OOC           F45+              49:45      1  1:18:06      2   2:07:51 
  11    139 Mary Jones                 63 OK            F50+            1:01:53      1  1:09:29      1   2:11:22 
  12     39 Barbara Bryant             62 NEOC          F50+            1:07:29      3  1:10:36      2   2:18:05 
  13     86 Sandy Fillebrown           54 DVOA          F50+            1:07:12      2  1:19:56      3   2:27:08 
  14    284 Barbara Ziolkoski          95 GAOC          F-20            1:03:41      6  1:25:17      6   2:28:58 
  15     21 Anne Billman               59 ARCT          F50+            1:21:07      4  1:20:56      4   2:42:03 
  16     59 Laurie Collinsworth        61 ROC           F50+            1:35:41      6  1:21:01      5   2:56:42 
  17     96 Svetlana Frolenko          73 DVOA          F35+            1:41:29      3  1:16:14      3   2:57:43 
  18    146 Julie Keim                 81 SVO           F-Green         1:17:09      1  1:42:02      1   2:59:11 
  19    187 Addie Nolan                95 QOC           F-20            1:35:13      8  1:29:51      7   3:05:04 
  20    181 Kirsten Moller             65 Other         F45+            1:25:20      3  1:42:35      4   3:07:55 
  21    166 Ann MacMullan              70 DVOA          F40+            1:35:37      2  1:52:29      3   3:28:06 
  22    143 Judith Karpinski           50 NEOC          F50+            1:31:43      5  2:01:12      8   3:32:55 
  23    239 Anne Teutsch               58 OOC           F50+            1:45:05      9  1:51:37      7   3:36:42 
  24    176 Alla Mezhevaya             70 CAOC          F40+            2:11:46      3  1:50:11      2   4:01:57 

        266 Anne Wilkinson             94 COC           F-20                 mp              mp                  
          6 Cathy Bakker               62 OOC           F50+            1:35:56      7      dnf                  
        221 Melanie Sergiev            96 GMOC          F-20            1:21:25      7      dnf                  
         24 Sarah Bjorkman             70 NEOC          F40+                dns         2:00:16      4           
         34 Anna Breton                97 HVO           F-20                 mp             dns                  
        164 Patricia Lyons             51 BFLO          F50+                dns         1:33:28      6           
        277 Mairead Young              67 HVO           F45+                dns         1:36:15      3           
       9337 Eva Ruutopold              63 UNO           F50+            1:39:41      8      dns                  



Brown X  (28)                                                           

   1    163 Bob Lux                    46 UNO           M65+              39:16      1    52:47      1   1:32:03 
   2     45 David Cady                 45 BFLO          M65+              46:16      2    54:08      2   1:40:24 
   3    256 George Walker              43 WCOC          M70+              52:20      1    55:11      1   1:47:31 
   4     75 Valeriy Doverov            46 HVO           M65+              55:14      4  1:03:21      3   1:58:35 
   5    283 Piotr Zielczynski          60 HVO           M-Brown           49:11      1  1:12:20      1   2:01:31 
   6    261 Bert Waslander             45 OOC           M65+              57:50      5  1:04:53      4   2:02:43 
   7    184 John-Eric Nelson           45 WCOC          M65+              55:05      3  1:14:58      5   2:10:03 
   8     41 Bob Bullions               43 HVO           M70+            1:00:47      3  1:15:07      2   2:15:54 
   9    197 Rich Parker                40 SDO           M70+              55:49      2  1:27:19      5   2:23:08 
  10    252 Roger Underwood            41 NEOC          M70+            1:12:32      5  1:23:04      4   2:35:36 
  11    269 Don Winslow                67 ROC           M-Brown         1:07:47      3  1:34:07      3   2:41:54 
  12      4 Peter Amram                40 NEOC          M70+            1:24:24      6  1:18:42      3   2:43:06 
  13    123 Philip Hawkes-Teeter       47 EMPO          M65+            1:01:33      6  1:43:33      6   2:45:06 
  14    122 George Hawes               38 HVO           M75+            1:23:40      2  1:27:50      1   2:51:30 
  15    202 Larry Pedersen             46 DVOA          M-Brown         1:18:45      4  1:33:42      2   2:52:27 
  16     62 Geoffrey Connor            38 HVO           M75+            1:07:31      1  1:45:31      2   2:53:02 
  17    207 Dennis Porter              56 DVOA          M-Brown         1:25:07      5  1:35:35      4   3:00:42 
  18    144 Terry Keegan               39 NEOC          M70+            1:09:28      4  1:58:07      7   3:07:35 
  19    100 Vladimir Gavrilov          48 Ramblers      M65+            1:35:44      7  1:46:30      7   3:22:14 
  20    158 Richard Lavine             38 ROC           M75+            1:43:56      3  2:08:04      3   3:52:00 

         90 Shawn Forney               58 CNYO          M-Brown         2:21:25      7      dnf                  
        128 Ed Hicks                   35 HVO           M75+            2:22:10      4      dnf                  
        201 Louis Pataki               41 WCOC          M70+            2:08:05      8      dnf                  
        223 Bill Shannon               39 HVO           M70+            1:30:36      7      dnf                  
         79 Jason Edwards              77 EMPO          M-Brown           52:16      2      dns                  
        151 Karin Knesaurek            54 HVO           M-Brown         1:56:00      6      dns                  
        165 Walter Lyons               41 BFLO          M70+                dns         1:35:11      6           
        182 Edward Moore               43 QOC           M70+            2:18:47      9      dns                  



Brown Y  (28)                                                           

   1    248 Janet Tryson               53 EMPO          F60+              56:54      1  1:11:37      1   2:08:31 
   2    253 Trisha Underwood           58 NEOC          F55+            1:03:47      1  1:14:00      2   2:17:47 
   3    175 Valerie Meyer              58 QOC           F55+            1:04:22      2  1:15:02      3   2:19:24 
   4    205 Nadezhda Popova            48 HVO           F65+            1:02:19      1  1:27:49      2   2:30:08 
   5     87 Janet Findlay              53 EMPO          F60+              58:32      2  1:32:00      3   2:30:32 
   6     53 Mary Jo Childs             52 GMOC          F60+            1:08:56      4  1:23:23      2   2:32:19 
   7    102 Mary Lynn Genovesi         57 NTOA          F55+            1:13:00      3  1:30:08      5   2:43:08 
   8     42 Lex Bundschuh              57 UNO           F55+            1:13:43      4  1:31:25      6   2:45:08 
   9     77 Vera Eames                 58 GGO           F55+            1:23:52      5  1:26:08      4   2:50:00 
  10    257 Lynette Walker             40 WCOC          F70+            1:34:17      2  1:21:28      1   2:55:45 
  11     76 Ardis Dull                 50 COC           F60+            1:19:01      5  1:57:02      5   3:16:03 
  12    124 Susan Hawkes-Teeter        52 EMPO          F60+            1:39:57      6  1:42:14      4   3:22:11 
  13    157 Dayle Lavine               40 ROC           F70+            1:46:28      5  1:58:57      2   3:45:25 
  14    237 Donna Terefenko            53 DVOA          F60+            2:09:11      8  2:32:27      6   4:41:38 

         65 Sharon Crawford            44 RMOC          F65+                 mp           59:08      1           
         73 Judith Dickinson           41 HVO           F70+            1:02:13      1       mp                  
        109 Keg Good                   57 None          F55+                 mp         1:07:28      1           
        117 Valentina Grigoryeva       41 HVO           F70+            1:34:32      3       mp                  
         89 Carol Fink                 51 DVOA          F60+            1:42:37      7      dnf                  
        101 Lina Gavrilova             46 Ramblers      F65+            1:46:31      2      dnf                  
        162 Beth Lux                   41 UNO           F70+            2:14:06      7      dnf                  
        200 Jane Pataki                42 WCOC          F70+                dnf         2:39:21      3           
        268 Amy Williams               59 GAOC          F-Brown         2:31:54      1      dnf                  
         38 Ruth Bromer                49 BOK           F60+            1:02:59      3      dns                  
         85 Marilyn Fetzer             41 WCOC          F70+                dnf             dns                  
        121 Betsy Hawes                41 HVO           F70+            2:08:37      6      dns                  
        190 Karen Olah                 41 WCOC          F70+            1:43:15      4      dns                  
        215 Eva Ruutopold              63 UNO           F-Brown             dns         1:37:57      1           



Orange  (23)                                                            

   1    249 Philipe Turcanu            00 OOC           M-16              39:51      1    57:30      2   1:37:21 
   2    142 Christopher Joyce          84 ROC           M-Orange          54:57      1  1:05:38      1   2:00:35 
   3     54 Ben Chiovaro               99 QOC           M-16            1:07:47      4    55:52      1   2:03:39 
   4    115 Tomas Graham               98 OOC           M-16            1:01:34      3  1:11:04      3   2:12:38 
   5    194 Kestrel Owens              98 GMOC          M-16              51:52      2  1:26:03      4   2:17:55 
   6     55 Bryan Chojnacki            97 GAOC          M-16            1:24:13      5  1:27:05      5   2:51:18 
   7    132 Drew Hudgins               98 None          M-16            1:37:33      6  1:34:47      6   3:12:20 
   8    104 Gillian Ghanekar           85 None          Grp-Orange      1:46:29      2  1:58:10      1   3:44:39 
   9    280 Yuri Zakrevski             90 DVOA          M-Orange        1:14:37      3  2:47:06      3   4:01:43 

        103 Grace George               97 GAOC          F-16            2:16:53      3      dnf                  
        171 Amanda Mayo                97 GAOC          F-16            1:57:39      2      dnf                  
        337 Aaron Jones                92 None          M-Orange        1:42:40      7      dnf                  
         25 David Blackburn            69 HVO           M-Orange            dnf             dns                  
         46 Alex Campbell              96 BFLO          M-Orange        1:23:04      4      dns                  
         74 Jeffrey Donovan            95 BFLO          M-Orange        1:12:49      2      dns                  
         83 Tom Facelle                53 HVO           Grp-Orange      1:00:41      1      dns                  
        118 Eldon Hainz                95 BFLO          M-Orange        1:24:28      5      dns                  
        126 James Hayes                95 BFLO          M-Orange        1:37:19      6      dns                  
        169 Hannah Maynard             98 Other         F-16            1:29:28      1      dns                  
        282 Julia Zielczynska          97 HVO           F-16                dns           59:24      1           
        339 Allison VanAkkeren         61 GMOC          M-Orange            dns         1:20:19      2           
       9336 Sara Abrahamsson           89 None          F-Orange            dns         1:51:34      1           
       9338 Sarah Bjorkman             70 NEOC          F-Orange        1:22:48      1      dns                  



Yellow  (14)                                                            

   1    279 Peter Zakrevski            99 DVOA          M-14              15:14      1    15:39      1     30:53 
   2    231 Thomas Snow                00 QOC           M-14              20:55      3    18:55      2     39:50 
   3    251 John Underwood             99 NEOC          M-14              18:46      2    23:29      3     42:15 
   4    105 Jared Giszack              00 QOC           M-14              30:02      5    28:07      4     58:09 
   5    243 Hope Thatcher              99 DVOA          F-14              34:51      1    38:21      1   1:13:12 
   6    236 Ryan Taugher               84 None          M-Yellow        1:03:47      1    39:27      1   1:43:14 
   7    138 Bruce Jones                47 None          M-Yellow        2:04:25      3  1:04:18      2   3:08:43 

         12 Cole Benedict              99 BFLO          M-14              28:43      4      dns                  
        140 Tanya Jones                61 None          F-Yellow            dns         1:04:20      2           
        149 Martha Kennard             62 WCOC          F-Yellow          40:43      2      dns                  
        177 Karen Mogensen             87 None          F-Yellow            dns           51:56      1           
        196 Nina Paredes               57 GAOC          F-Yellow        1:26:22      3      dns                  
        332 Samuel Echeverry           94 None          M-Yellow        1:25:35      2      dns                  
        336 Sara Abrahamsson           78 None          F-Yellow          30:24      1      dns                  



White  (16)                                                             

   1     93 Isak Fransson              03 GHO           M-12               9:27      1    18:49      1     28:16 
   2    161 Zimu Li                    97 QOC           M/F-White         13:25      2    15:46      2     29:11 
   3    211 Anthony Riley              01 DVOA          M-12               9:52      3    20:40      2     30:32 
   4     82 Andrew Estes               00 QOC           M/F-White         11:07      1    19:38      3     30:45 
   5      3 Diana Aleksieva            01 QOC           F-12              13:23      2    17:23      1     30:46 
   6     61 Nathan Collinsworth        01 ROC           M-12               9:43      2    21:58      3     31:41 
   7     49 Yuefeng Che                98 QOC           M/F-White         18:00      4    15:45      1     33:45 
   8     58 Hannah Collinsworth        01 ROC           F-12              11:00      1    23:11      2     34:11 
   9    212 Oriana Riley               02 DVOA          F-12              17:20      3    24:21      3     41:41 
  10     97 Victor Frolenko            02 DVOA          M-12              13:31      4    33:07      4     46:38 
  11    335 Paul Vlassov               02 Ramblers      M/F-White         56:32      6    48:02      4   1:44:34 

         11 Remi Beltran               01 DVOA          M-12              15:07      5       mp                  
        179 Rebecca Mogensen           82 CSU           M/F-White         24:29      5      dns                  
        229 Mia Smith                  06 Falcon        F-10                dns           34:09      1           
        275 Deirdre Young              01 HVO           F-12              22:36      4      dns                  
        338 Dylan Malcomb              79 None          M/F-White         17:44      3      dns